Hazır-Cevap
Özel Üye
- Katılım
- 7 Eyl 2007
- Mesajlar
- 3,301
- Tepkime puanı
- 4
- Puanları
- 0
17.10.2009
19:00 BŞ BLD ATATÜRK KONYASPOR-MERSİN İDMAN YURDU
(O) SÜLEYMAN ABAY
(Y) SERKAN ÇİMEN
(Y) EJDER YAPICI
(D) EMRE KOSİF
18.10.2009
14:00 GİRESUN ATATÜRK GİRESUNSPOR-ADANASPOR A.Ş.
(O) SERKAN ÇINAR
(Y) MEHMET ŞAHAN YILMAZ
(Y) ENGİN ERDEM
(D) ERAY YURTSEVEN
18.10.2009
15:00 KARTAL İLÇE KARTALSPOR-KARŞIYAKA
(O) ZAFER DEMİR
(Y) GÖKMEN ARDA
(Y) FAHRİ AKSOY
(D) MEHMET NEVZAT ADAL
18.10.2009
15:00 YENİ BUCA STADI BUCASPOR-SAMSUNSPOR
(O) DENİZ ÇOBAN
(Y) İSMAİL KÖSE
(Y) SERHAN MALKOÇ
(D) KERİM DEVECİ
18.10.2009
15:00 İZMİR ALSANCAK ALTAY-BOLUSPOR
(O) SUAT ARSLANBOĞA
(Y) SÜLEYMAN ÖZAY
(Y) MEHMET METİN
(D) BARIŞ KEZER
18.10.2009
15:00 19 EYLÜL ORDUSPOR-KARDEMİR D.Ç. KARABÜKSPOR
(O) FETHİ SERKAN KOÇAK
(Y) MUHARREM YILMAZ
(Y) HAKAN YEMİŞKEN
(D) MEHMET GONCA
18.10.2009
15:00 GASKİSPOR TESİSLERİ GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR-HACETTEPE SPOR
(O) MÜRVET SEZER
(Y) ÖZGÜR ERTEM
(Y) VOLKAN AKÇİT
(D) VOLKAN ŞEKER
18.10.2009
19:00 18 MART DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.-ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
(O) KORAY GENÇERLER
(Y) ALİ SAYGIN ÖGEL
(Y) ŞENOL ERSOY
(D) EMRE MALOK
19.10.2009
20:00 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KADİR HAS KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR-KOCAELİSPOR
(O) TOLGA ÖZKALFA
(Y) ALPER ULUSOY
(Y) BİROL GÜLDANE
(D) KUTLUHAN BİLGİÇ
(Türkiye Futbol Federasyonunda Alıntıdır)
19:00 BŞ BLD ATATÜRK KONYASPOR-MERSİN İDMAN YURDU
(O) SÜLEYMAN ABAY
(Y) SERKAN ÇİMEN
(Y) EJDER YAPICI
(D) EMRE KOSİF
18.10.2009
14:00 GİRESUN ATATÜRK GİRESUNSPOR-ADANASPOR A.Ş.
(O) SERKAN ÇINAR
(Y) MEHMET ŞAHAN YILMAZ
(Y) ENGİN ERDEM
(D) ERAY YURTSEVEN
18.10.2009
15:00 KARTAL İLÇE KARTALSPOR-KARŞIYAKA
(O) ZAFER DEMİR
(Y) GÖKMEN ARDA
(Y) FAHRİ AKSOY
(D) MEHMET NEVZAT ADAL
18.10.2009
15:00 YENİ BUCA STADI BUCASPOR-SAMSUNSPOR
(O) DENİZ ÇOBAN
(Y) İSMAİL KÖSE
(Y) SERHAN MALKOÇ
(D) KERİM DEVECİ
18.10.2009
15:00 İZMİR ALSANCAK ALTAY-BOLUSPOR
(O) SUAT ARSLANBOĞA
(Y) SÜLEYMAN ÖZAY
(Y) MEHMET METİN
(D) BARIŞ KEZER
18.10.2009
15:00 19 EYLÜL ORDUSPOR-KARDEMİR D.Ç. KARABÜKSPOR
(O) FETHİ SERKAN KOÇAK
(Y) MUHARREM YILMAZ
(Y) HAKAN YEMİŞKEN
(D) MEHMET GONCA
18.10.2009
15:00 GASKİSPOR TESİSLERİ GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR-HACETTEPE SPOR
(O) MÜRVET SEZER
(Y) ÖZGÜR ERTEM
(Y) VOLKAN AKÇİT
(D) VOLKAN ŞEKER
18.10.2009
19:00 18 MART DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.-ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
(O) KORAY GENÇERLER
(Y) ALİ SAYGIN ÖGEL
(Y) ŞENOL ERSOY
(D) EMRE MALOK
19.10.2009
20:00 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KADİR HAS KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR-KOCAELİSPOR
(O) TOLGA ÖZKALFA
(Y) ALPER ULUSOY
(Y) BİROL GÜLDANE
(D) KUTLUHAN BİLGİÇ
(Türkiye Futbol Federasyonunda Alıntıdır)