Hazır-Cevap
Özel Üye
- Katılım
- 7 Eyl 2007
- Mesajlar
- 3,301
- Tepkime puanı
- 4
- Puanları
- 0
17.10.2009
16:00 DENİZLİ ATATÜRK DENİZLİSPOR-BURSASPOR
(O) BÜNYAMİN GEZER
(Y) ASIM YUSUF ÖZ
(Y) MEHMET CEM HANOĞLU
(D) HAKAN CEYLAN
17.10.2009
20:00 BEŞİKTAŞ İNÖNÜ BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.-KASIMPAŞA
(O) HÜSEYİN GÖÇEK
(Y) BAHATTİN DURAN
(Y) CEMAL BİNGÜL
(D) METE KALKAVAN
18.10.2009
15:00 ANKARA 19 MAYIS GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ-SİVASSPOR
(O) AYTEKİN DURMAZ
(Y) ALPASLAN DEDEŞ
(Y) SERDAR DİYADİN
(D) NİHAT AKMAN
18.10.2009
15:00 ATATÜRK OLİMPİYAT BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD.SPOR-MANİSASPOR
(O) MUSTAFA İLKER COŞKUN
(Y) UYGAR BEBEK
(Y) NİHAT SAMUK
(D) ERBAY ALDEMİR
18.10.2009
15:00 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KADİR HAS KAYSERİSPOR-MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
(O) FIRAT AYDINUS
(Y) BÜLENT GÖKÇÜ
(Y) TARIK ONGUN
(D) VOLKAN BAYARSLAN
18.10.2009
16:00 KAMİL OCAK GAZİANTEPSPOR-FENERBAHÇE
(O) BÜLENT YILDIRIM
(Y) ERDİNÇ SEZERTAM
(Y) HÜSEYİN FİDAN
(D) MUSTAFA ÖĞRETMENOĞLU
18.10.2009
18:00 ANTALYA ATATÜRK ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.-DİYARBAKIRSPOR
(O) SELÇUK DERELİ
(Y) EKREM KAN
(Y) NEŞET MERDİN
(D) ABDULLAH YILMAZ
18.10.2009
20:00 ALİ SAMİ YEN GALATASARAY A.Ş.-TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
(O) MUSTAFA KAMİL ABİTOĞLU
(Y) BAKİ TUNCAY AKKIN
(Y) VOLKAN NARİNÇ
(D) TANER GİZLENCİ
(Türkiye Futbol Federasyonundan Alıntıdır)
16:00 DENİZLİ ATATÜRK DENİZLİSPOR-BURSASPOR
(O) BÜNYAMİN GEZER
(Y) ASIM YUSUF ÖZ
(Y) MEHMET CEM HANOĞLU
(D) HAKAN CEYLAN
17.10.2009
20:00 BEŞİKTAŞ İNÖNÜ BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.-KASIMPAŞA
(O) HÜSEYİN GÖÇEK
(Y) BAHATTİN DURAN
(Y) CEMAL BİNGÜL
(D) METE KALKAVAN
18.10.2009
15:00 ANKARA 19 MAYIS GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ-SİVASSPOR
(O) AYTEKİN DURMAZ
(Y) ALPASLAN DEDEŞ
(Y) SERDAR DİYADİN
(D) NİHAT AKMAN
18.10.2009
15:00 ATATÜRK OLİMPİYAT BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD.SPOR-MANİSASPOR
(O) MUSTAFA İLKER COŞKUN
(Y) UYGAR BEBEK
(Y) NİHAT SAMUK
(D) ERBAY ALDEMİR
18.10.2009
15:00 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KADİR HAS KAYSERİSPOR-MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
(O) FIRAT AYDINUS
(Y) BÜLENT GÖKÇÜ
(Y) TARIK ONGUN
(D) VOLKAN BAYARSLAN
18.10.2009
16:00 KAMİL OCAK GAZİANTEPSPOR-FENERBAHÇE
(O) BÜLENT YILDIRIM
(Y) ERDİNÇ SEZERTAM
(Y) HÜSEYİN FİDAN
(D) MUSTAFA ÖĞRETMENOĞLU
18.10.2009
18:00 ANTALYA ATATÜRK ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.-DİYARBAKIRSPOR
(O) SELÇUK DERELİ
(Y) EKREM KAN
(Y) NEŞET MERDİN
(D) ABDULLAH YILMAZ
18.10.2009
20:00 ALİ SAMİ YEN GALATASARAY A.Ş.-TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
(O) MUSTAFA KAMİL ABİTOĞLU
(Y) BAKİ TUNCAY AKKIN
(Y) VOLKAN NARİNÇ
(D) TANER GİZLENCİ
(Türkiye Futbol Federasyonundan Alıntıdır)